+1 (800) 254-63-52
Need help? Contact Us

Privacy Policy

Depending on what you do when you visit any web site, you are providing information about your visit to the site's owners. This includes Best-couple.com. We value privacy and think you do too, so we want you to have the information you need to make your own decisions about your personal privacy. When you visit or supply information to any web site, we think it's a good idea for you first to understand what that site's privacy policies are. If the site doesn't tell you, don't hesitate to ask. We only use the information that we get from your visit for internal tracking purposes, to make best-couple.com as useful and interesting to you as we can, and to respond to your requests for information or other services. Except for as specifically noted, we do not use your personal information for any other purposes; we never sell it to any third party; and we never share it with any third party.

Read more about how your personal information is managed:

  1. Notice
    What personal information we collect and how we use your information. Our policy regarding information sharing in our Terms and Conditions.
  2. Choice
    How you can decide what communication you'll receive from us
  3. Access
    How you can control the use of your personal information
  4. Security
    How we protect the security of your personal information
  5. Customer Service and Resourse
    Changes to the Best Couple.com Privacy Policy
    How to contact Best Couple.com
  1. Notice

    What personal information we collect:
    When you visit the Best Couple.com web site, we capture the Internet provider's domain name and country that you came from (e.g., 'aol.com') and the paths taken as you move from page to page (i.e., your "click stream" activity).

    Visitor Registration or Requests for Information:
    Best Couple.com only collects personal information that you choose to provide voluntarily when using or registering with the Best Couple.com site. "Personal information" includes information that can identify you as a specific individual, such as your name or email address; and, in case of affiliate agreements, your name and company name. While you can browse our site without registering, you will need to register in order to take advantage of certain features.

    Browsing and the use of Cookies:
    Best Couple.com uses cookie technology as part of our Web site's statistical reporting. A cookie is a small piece of information sent by a Web site that is saved on your hard disk by your computer's browser. It holds information a site may need to personalize your experience (i.e., rotating images on Best Couple.com home page) and to gather Web site statistical data, such as which pages are visited, what is downloaded, the internet provider's domain name and country that our visitors come from (e.g. 'aol.com,' or 'umich.edu') and the addresses of sites visited immediately before, and after, coming to Best Couple.com. However, none of this is associated with you as an individual. It is measured only in aggregate. The information in the cookies lets us trace your "click stream" activity (i.e., the paths taken by visitors to our site as they move from page to page. Cookies do not capture your individual email address or any private information about you.
    We also use standard Web server log files to help us count visitors and evaluate our site's technical capacity. We use this information to find out how many people visit Best Couple.com, help us arrange the pages in the most user-friendly way, keep the site browser-friendly, and to make our pages more useful to our visitors. We record information on site traffic but not information on individual visitors to our site, so no information about you in particular will be kept or used.
    To browse without cookies, you can configure your browser to reject all cookies, or to notify you when a cookie is set. (Each browser is different, so check the "Help" menu of your browser to learn how to change your cookie preferences.)

    How we may use information we collect

    We may use information to:

    • Arrange the Web site in the most user-friendly way
    • Fulfill your requests for products and services
    • Customize your browsing experience of this Web site
    • Communicate special offers and featured items to you, if you choose to receive such notices
    • Manage your account and your preferences
    • Analyze use of and improve our website, products and services
    • Identify and protect against fraudulent transactions and other misuses of our website
    • Respond to your questions or suggestions

    Email, Mailing Lists, and Other Services:
    When you send us an email, we use your email address to thank you for your comment and/or reply to your question, and we will store your communication and our reply in case we correspond further. Beyond our initial reply, we will never use your email address to send you any unsolicited message or information, nor will we share it with or sell it to anyone else for such use.
    You may also daily receive any combination of our email newsletters, account updates, or special offers targeted to your interests sent to you by Best Couple Team.
    We will not use your address or other information to provide you with any unsolicited message or information (unless that is part of the service you are requesting), nor will we share it with or sell, rent or lease it to any third party for such use.

    Linking To Other Sites:
    Please remember that when you use a link to go from Best Couple.com to another web site, the Best Couple.com Site Rules and Privacy Policy are no longer in effect. Your browsing and interaction on any other Web site, including any site that has a link on Best Couple.com, is a subject to the rules and policies of that site. We encourage you to read the rules and policies of the sites you visit to further understand their procedures for collecting, using, and disclosing personal information.

    Our policy regarding sharing of information:
    Our policy is simple: we never sell or rent your personal information to any third parties under any circumstances. Your personal data will never be given to third parties without permission.

    Age Restrictions:
    Children under eighteen years of age are prohibited from using Our Website. We do not target our site or services to children under the age of 18, and in compliance with the Children’s Online Privacy Protection Act, any information we may receive from users we believe to be under the age of 18 will be purged from our database.

  2. Choice
    Choice/Opt-Out
    Best Couple.com may periodically send you email messages describing updates, new features, or promotional offers related to this web site. You can choose to stop receiving this email at any time.
    To unsubscribe email us at unsubscribe@best-couple.com. You can also follow the 'unsubscribe' instructions and link provided at the bottom with each email or as we otherwise provide.
  3. Access
    Updating Your Information
    To modify or delete your personal information, simply follow the instructions:
    1. Log into your account
    2. Scroll down and select Configurations on Your profile main page
    3. Choose Edit My Profile
    4. Edit your personal information
    5. Select Submit button
    Also you can contact our Support Team through Contact Us form or via email support@best-couple.com and we will make the requested changes.
  4. Security
    The security of your personal information is very important to us and we are committed to protecting the information we collect. Best Couple.com uses firewalls and has security measures in place at its physical facilities to protect against the loss, misuse, or alteration of information that we have collected from you at our Web site.
    You are protected from any virus, identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, or online scam on our site.
  5. Customer Service and Resources
    Contacting the Website
    If you have any questions, comments or complaints about Best Couple’s privacy policy and/or the way it affects you, please feel free to contact us.

+1 (239) 443-31-32

+38 (067) 222-22-06

Acceptance of Privacy Statement
Your use of our website, including any dispute concerning privacy, is a subject to this privacy statement and the applicable Terms and Conditions. By using our website, you are accepting the practices set out in this privacy statement and the applicable Terms and Conditions.
Best Couple.com reserves the right to change, modify or amend this policy at any time. We take privacy matters very seriously, and intend to stay at the forefront of privacy policy and protection matters. We will occasionally update our privacy policy and we will post those updates on this page. You are responsible for revisiting this page to review our privacy policy updates.

Effective Date
This privacy statement was last revised on February 16, 2015.

Registered address:
WBC Inc.
Suite 1, Second Floor, Sound & Vision House, Francis Rachel Str.,
Victoria, Mahe, Seychelles

Ladies Online

Age: 29
Age: 43
Age: 27
Age: 23
Age: 25

Member comments...

I’m very pleased with Best Couple. This is the extremely useful website with dozens of profiles of the highest quality. Girls are stunning. And I’m just enjoying every minute talking with them. Despite I am still looking for my first date here I can already recommend this website to other guys. Stop crying and cursing the whole world. Your true love might be just around the corner. 25 September 2010
James N., Denmark
Sorry, but You have insufficient funds.
Sorry, but You have insufficient funds.
Refill Account
This girl(s) want to chat with YOU!

Elena (ID: 12856)
Age: 23

Vinnytsia, Ukraine
Single with green eyes and black hair.

Chat Now!

Chat is billed at 1 Credit per minute
Chat with video - 2 Credits.
Ladies 1 Minimize